Kadra

…:::Kadra 2023/24:::….
…:::Bramkarze:
31 Krzysztof Bąkowski
04.01.2003
3 270
-6
96 Mateusz Kuchta
05.02.1996
17 1449
-23
57 Jakub Lemanowicz
27.03.1999
15 1341
-21
1 Adrian Sandach
19.05.2004
…:::Obrońcy:
3 Filip Arak
07.03.2003
2 Michał Grudniewski
25.05.1993
33 2795 5 3
26 Michał Kołodziejski
09.05.1993
14 1229 1 5
66 Maciej Kowalski-Haberek
16.04.1994
30 2336 8
21 Jan Majsterek
09.06.2000
19 1459 1 2
5 Eryk Mikołajewski
14.11.2002
18 Dariusz Pawłowski
25.02.1999
19 764 1
Wiktor Pleśnierowicz
29.03.2001
12 922 6
Adam Smulski
17.07.2004
27 Tomasz Wełna
27.01.1991
5 360
…:::Pomocnicy:
23 Xabi Auzumendi
01.05.1997
7 389 1 1
10 Michał Bajdur
08.05.1994
32 1947 7 6
22 Bartosz Biedrzycki
16.04.2003
33 2420 3 6
29 Wojciech Fadecki
17.07.1993
24 1065 1
13 Antoni Grzelczak
09.08.2005
1 28
7 Marcin Kluska
22.04.1996
33 1513 1 4
18 Krzysztof Koton
17.05.2003
34 2628 2 2
20 Piotr Marciniec
09.10.1996
25 1207
3
77 Mateusz Michalski
29.06.1991
32 1828 6
3
14 Vladislav Ochronczuk
14.07.1997
22 1386
9
6 Jakub Piątek
28.05.1998
16 775 1
1
28 Łukasz Piątek
21.09.1985
1 8
8 Oliwer Wojciechowski
05.04.2005
12 295 2
37 Nikodem Zawistowski
03.07.2000
31 1921 2 2
…:::Napastnicy:
11 Szymon Kobusiński
04.05.1998
33 2492 8 6
1
17 Junior Radziński
23.07.2003
9 Paweł Tomczyk
04.05.1998
29 922 2 3
…:::Trener:
Rafał Smalec
28.12.1977
34

 

Przybyli:

Jesień: Kobusiński (Ruch Chorzów), Kołodziejski (GKS Katowice), Kuchta (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Ochronczuk (Łódzki KS), Piątek (Ruch Chorzów), Pawłowski (Sandecja Nowy Sącz) Sandach (Korona Kielce), Wojciechowski (Jagiellonia Białystok), Zawistowski (KKS Kalisz)

Wiosna: Arak (Victoria Sulejówek), Auzumendi (Žalgiris Kowno, Litwa), Bąkowski (Radomiak Radom), Grzelczak (MKS Polonia Warszawa), Pleśnierowicz (Warta Poznań)

Ubyli:

Jesień: Grzegorz Aftyka (Błękitni Stargard), Filip Balcewicz (Świt Skolwin Szczecin), Antoni Borkiewicz (KTS Weszło Warszawa), Michał Brudnicki (Legionovia Legionowo), Michał Fidziukiewicz (Wieczysta Kraków), Krystian Pieczara (koniec kariery), Marcin Pieńkowski (Unia Skierniewice), Maciej Radaszkiewicz (ŁKS 1926 Łomża), Nikita Vasin (Unia Skierniewice), Jakub Wawszczyk (Znicz Pruszków)

Wiosna: Eryk Mikołajewski (Mławianka Mława), Łukasz Piątek (?), Junior Radziński (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Tomasz Wełna (Kotwica Kołobrzeg)