Kadra

…:::Kadra 2019/20:::….
…:::Bramkarze:
45 Tomasz Gnypek
18.11.2001
44 Leon Jankowski
30.08.1998
3 270 -5
Juliusz Koprowicz
10.03.2000
1 Bartosz Kowalczyk
27.05.1997
16 1440
-23
48 Dawid Leleń
24.12.1996
…:::Obrońcy:
16 Wiktor Babiński
29.05.1999
16 514 1
22 Bartłomiej Frańczuk
08.03.2001
15 Jan Goliński
16.04.2001
13 830 1
77 Szymon Kamiński
04.01.1999
11 277 1
73 Eryk Rakowski
19.02.1996
17 1466 5
6 Mateusz Sidor
29.03.2003
Aleks Silski
27.03.2000
3 Szymon Więckowski
12.11.2000
1 15
19 Grzegorz Wojdyga
08.08.1987
11 755 1
5 Karol Worach
01.04.1995
1 90
5 Arkadiusz Zajączkowski
03.04.1999
15 1212 2
…:::Pomocnicy:
8 Tomasz Andrzejewski
08.01.2000
12 687 1
1
23 Tom Dobek-Pietrowski
17.04.2000
1 51
17 Sebastian Kobiera
27.05.1996
18 1619 2
5
21 Stanisław Muniak
22.10.2001
14 Adam Niemyjski
27.02.1997
13 897
20 Sebastian Olczak
30.11.1991
17 1383 5
Sebastian Pociecha
29.01.1999
1 65 1
21 Daniel Smuga
18.01.1997
1 90 1
4 Marcin Szymczak
10.03.1997
18 1470 3
Radosław Śledziewski
30.09.1998
1 36
9 Kacper Wasilewski
13.03.1999
11 575 1 2
11 Mariusz Wierzbowski
24.02.1998
1 90
31 Maciej Wilanowski
01.07.1997
16 838 1 3
Konrad Witkowski
17.10.1999
26 Arkadiusz Zagórski
26.08.1999
…:::Napastnicy:
10 Krystian Pieczara
12.04.1989
18 1613 6 2
7 Damian Niedojad
07.11.1994
1 90
11 Bartosz Wiśniewski
12.06.1985
16 1530 5
7 Patryk Zych
22.11.1998
17 927 2 2
…:::Trener:
Krzysztof Chrobak
03.10.1957
18
Wojciech Szymanek
01.03.1982
1

 

Przybyli:

Jesień: Andrzejewski (Escola Varsovia), Dobek-Pietrowski (BV 04 Düsseldorf, Niemcy), Frańczuk (Escola Varsovia), Goliński (Legia Warszawa), Jankowski (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II, Niemcy),  Muniak (Escola Varsovia), Niemyjski (Odra Wodzisław Śląski), Szymczak (Soła Oświęcim), Więckowski (Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki), Witkowski (Radomiak Radom), Zych (Ursus Warszawa)

Wiosna: Szymanek (asystent); Koprowicz (rezerwy), Leleń (Gryf Wejherowo), Niedojad (Skra Częstochowa), Pociecha (Stal Rzeszów), Sidor (rezerwy), Silski (Gwardia Koszalin), Smuga (Miedź II Legnica), Wierzbowski (Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie), Worach (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski)

Ubyli:

Jesień: Jan Balawejder (Wigry Suwałki), Jakub Kamiński (?), Marcin Kluska (Radomiak Radom), Mateusz Małek (Legionovia Legionowo), Piotr Maślanka (Legionovia Legionowo), Krystian Przyborowski (Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki), Cezary Sauczek (Wigry Suwałki), Adrian Sołoducha (MKS Polonia Warszawa), Przemysław Szabat (?),

Wiosna: trener Krzysztof Chrobak (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki); Bartłomiej Frańczuk (Drukarz Warszawa), Tomasz Gnypek (?),  Leon Jankowski (Błonianka Błonie), Szymon Kamiński (MKS Przasnysz), Stanisław Muniak (Ząbkovia Ząbki),  Sebastian Olczak (?), Krystian Pieczara (Stal Rzeszów), Eryk Rakowski (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki), Maciej Wilanowski (Unia Skierniewice), Konrad Witkowski (Wisła Sandomierz), Bartosz Wiśniewski (Ząbkovia Ząbki), Arkadiusz Zajączkowski (Błonianka Błonie), Patryk Zych (Ząbkovia Ząbki)