Rozgrywki

I liga (2024/25)

  1. 2024-07-19 (18:00) Polonia – Znicz Pruszków
  2. 2024-07-28 (14:30) Wisła Kraków – Polonia
  3. 2024-08-03 (19:35) Polonia – Arka Gdynia
  4. 2024-08-10/11 (gg:mm) Górnik Łęczna – Polonia
  5. 2024-08-17/18 (gg:mm) Polonia – Miedź Legnica
  6. 2024-08-17/18 (gg:mm) Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Polonia
  7. 2024-08-24/25 (gg:mm) Polonia – Warta Poznań
  8. 2024-08-31/01 (gg:mm) Chrobry Głogów – Polonia
  9. 2024-09-14/15 (gg:mm) Polonia – Odra Opole
  10. 2024-09-21/22 (gg:mm) Pogoń Siedlce – Polonia
  11. 2024-09-28/29 (gg:mm) Polonia – Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
  12. 2024-10-05/06 (gg:mm) Wisła Płock – Polonia
  13. 2024-10-19/20 (gg:mm) Polonia – GKS Tychy
  14. 2024-10-26/27 (gg:mm) Stal Stalowa Wola – Polonia
  15. 2024-11-02/03 (gg:mm) Polonia – Stal Rzeszów
  16. 2024-11-09/10 (gg:mm) ŁKS Łódź – Polonia
  17. 2024-11-23/24 (gg:mm) Polonia – Ruch Chorzów
    ———————————-
  18. 2024-11-30/01 (gg:mm) Znicz Pruszków – Polonia
  19. 2024-12-07/08 (gg:mm) Polonia – Wisła Kraków
  20. 2025-02-15/16 (gg:mm) Arka Gdynia – Polonia
  21. 2025-02-22/23 (gg:mm) Polonia – Górnik Łęczna
  22. 2025-03-01/02 (gg:mm) Miedź Legnica – Polonia
  23. 2025-03-08/09 (gg:mm) Polonia – Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  24. 2025-03-15/16 (gg:mm) Warta Poznań – Polonia
  25. 2025-03-29/30 (gg:mm) Polonia – Chrobry Głogów
  26. 2025-04-05/06 (gg:mm) Odra Opole – Polonia
  27. 2025-04-09 (gg:mm) Polonia – Pogoń Siedlce
  28. 2025-04-12/13 (gg:mm) Bruk-Bet Termalika Nieciecza – Polonia
  29. 2025-04-19/20 (gg:mm) Polonia – Wisła Płock
  30. 2025-04-26/27 (gg:mm) GKS Tychy – Polonia
  31. 2025-05-03/04 (gg:mm) Polonia – Stal Stalowa Wola
  32. 2025-05-10/11 (gg:mm) Stal Rzeszów – Polonia
  33. 2025-05-17/18 (gg:mm) Polonia – ŁKS Łódź
  34. 2025-03-24/25 (gg:mm) Ruch Chorzów – Polonia

I liga (2023/24)

  1. 2023-07-22 (20:00) Polonia – GKS Tychy 2:3
  2.  2023-07-30 (12:40) Polonia – Wisła Kraków 2:3
  3. 2023-08-07 (18:00) Arka Gdynia – Polonia 2:3
  4. 2023-08-14 (18:00) Polonia – Miedź Legnica 3:4
  5. 2023-08-19 (20:00) Chrobry Głogów – Polonia 0:3
  6. 2023-08-26 (17:30) Polonia – Motor Lublin 0:1
  7. 2023-09-02 (17:30) Wisła Płock – Polonia 3:0
  8. 2023-09-16 (15:00) Polonia – Znicz Pruszków 0:1
  9. 2023-09-23 (15:00) Resovia – Polonia 1:1
  10. 2023-09-29 (18:00) Polonia – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:0
  11. 2023-10-08 (18:00) Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Polonia 0:2
  12. 2023-10-31 (18:00) Polonia – Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 [pierwotnie 2023-10-22, g. 12:40, odwołane z uwagi na zalane boisko]
  13. 2023-10-27 (18:00) GKS Katowice – Polonia 0:2
  14. 2023-11-04 (20:00) Polonia – Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:1
  15. 2023-11-11 (15:00) Górnik Łęczna – Polonia 0:0
  16. 2023-11-26 (12:40) Odra Opole – Polonia 3:0
  17. 2023-12-01 (18:00) Polonia – Stal Rzeszów 2:2
    ———————————-
  18. 2023-12-08 (18:00) GKS Tychy – Polonia 1:0
  19. 2023-12-17 (12:40) Wisła Kraków – Polonia 2:1
  20. 2024-02-17 (17:30) Polonia – Arka Gdynia 0:3
  21. 2024-02-23 (18:00) Miedź Legnica – Polonia 2:1
  22. 2024-03-03 (15:00) Polonia – Chrobry Głogów 1:1
  23. 2024-03-09 (15:00) Motor Lublin – Polonia 1:1
  24. 2024-03-15 (18:00) Polonia – Wisła Płock 2:2
  25. 2024-04-01 (12:40) Znicz Pruszków – Polonia 0:0
  26. 2024-04-08 (18:00) Polonia – Resovia 1:0
  27. 2024-04-14 (18:00) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Polonia 1:2
  28. 2024-04-19 (18:00) Polonia – Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:3
  29. 2024-04-24 (20:30) Lechia Gdańsk – Polonia 1:0
  30. 2024-04-28 (15:00) Polonia – GKS Katowice 1:2
  31. 2024-05-05 (12:40) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza – Polonia 2:2
  32. 2024-05-12 (18:00) Polonia – Górnik Łęczna 0:2
  33. 2024-05-19 (15:00) Polonia – Odra Opole 1:1
  34. 2024-05-26 (15:00) Stal Rzeszów – Polonia 1:2

II liga (2022/23)

  1. 2022-09-28 (19:11) Polonia – KKS 1925 Kalisz 3:2
  2. 2022-07-23 (17:00) Pogoń Siedlce – Polonia 2:1
  3. 2022-08-01 (18:15) Polonia – Stomil Olsztyn 1:1
  4. 2022-08-07 (13:00) Śląsk II Wrocław – Polonia 1:1
  5. 2022-08-11 (19:30) Polonia – Znicz Pruszków 1:1
  6. 2022-08-14 (16:00) Lech II Poznań – Polonia 1:3
  7. 2022-08-20 (19:11) Polonia – Wisła Puławy 0:0
  8. 2022-08-28 (16:00) Hutnik Kraków – Polonia 1:4
  9. 2022-09-03 (19:11) Polonia – Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3:1
  10. 2022-09-11 (15:00) Radunia Stężyca – Polonia 2:3
  11. 2022-09-18 (18:30) Polonia – Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1:1
  12. 2022-09-24 (13:00) Zagłębie II Lubin – Polonia 1:2
  13. 2022-10-02 (18:00) Polonia – GKS Jastrzębie 1:1
  14. 2022-10-07 (19:11) Polonia – Garbarnia Kraków 1:1
  15. 2022-10-15 (15:00) Olimpia Elbląg – Polonia 0:2
  16. 2022-10-21 (19:11) Polonia – Górnik Polkowice 3:0
  17. 2022-10-29 (17:00) Motor Lublin – Polonia 0:1
    ———————————-
  18. 2022-11-04 (18:30) KKS 1925 – Polonia 3:0
  19. 2022-11-13 (16:00) Polonia – Pogoń Siedlce 0:1
  20. 2023-02-26 (14:30) Stomil Olsztyn – Polonia 1:1
  21. 2023-03-04 (17:00) Polonia – Śląsk II Wrocław 2:1
  22. 2023-03-11 (13:00) Znicz Pruszków – Polonia 1:0
  23. 2023-03-19 (16:30) Polonia – Lech II Poznań 3:3
  24. 2023-03-25 (15:15) Wisła Puławy – Polonia 0:2
  25. 2023-04-01 (17:00) Polonia – Hutnik Kraków 1:0
  26. 2023-04-08 (12:00) Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Polonia 1:3
  27. 2023-04-15 (18:00) Polonia – Radunia Stężyca 3:2
  28. 2023-04-22 (17:15) Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Polonia 1:2
  29. 2023-04-28 (19:11) Polonia – Zagłębie II Lubin 1:1
  30. 2023-05-06 (17:00) GKS Jastrzębie – Polonia 1:2
  31. 2023-05-13 (16:00) Garbarnia Kraków – Polonia 1:3
  32. 2023-05-20 (19:11) Polonia – Olimpia Elbląg 2:0
  33. 2023-05-26 (17:00) Górnik Polkowice – Polonia 2:0
  34. 2023-06-04 (18:00) Polonia – Motor Lublin 1:1


III liga, grupa I (2021/22)

  1. 2021-08-10 (17:00) Unia Skierniewice – Polonia 2:1
  2. pauza
  3. 2021-08-18 (19:11) Polonia – Błonianka Błonie 3:0
  4. 2021-08-21 (15:00) Jagiellonia II Białystok – Polonia 1:5
  5. 2021-08-29 (19:11) Polonia – Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1:2
  6. 2021-09-04 (16:00) Ursus Warszawa – Polonia 0:2
  7. 2021-09-08 (19:11) Polonia – Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:0
  8. 2021-09-11 (15:00) KS Kutno – Polonia 0:0
  9. 2021-09-18 (19:11) Polonia –  Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2:1
  10. 2021-09-25 (16:00) Znicz Biała Piska – Polonia 1:3
  11.  2021-10-02 (17:00) Polonia – Legia II Warszawa 2:3
  12. 2021-10-09 (15:00) Pilica Białobrzegi – Polonia 1:2
  13. 2021-10-13 (19:11) Polonia – Mamry Giżycko 1:2
  14. 2021-10-16 (16:00) Broń Radom – Polonia 2:1
  15. 2021-10-23 (17:00) Polonia – Pelikan Łowicz 3:1
  16. 2021-10-30 (11:30) ŁKS II Łódź – Polonia 0:1
  17. 2021-11-06 (16:00) Polonia – GKS Wikielec 3:0
  18. 2021-11-13 (13:00) Legionovia Legionowo – Polonia 1:1
  19. 2021-11-19 (19:11) Polonia – Wissa Szczuczyn 2:0
    ———————————————–
  20. 2022-03-05 (14:00) Polonia – Unia Skierniewice 2:0
  21. pauza
  22. 2022-03-20 (13:00) Błonianka Błonie – Polonia 0:2
  23. 2022-03-26 (17:00) Polonia – Jagiellonia II Białystok 4:0
  24. 2022-04-13 (17:00) Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki – Polonia 1:1 [pierwotnie: 2020-04-03 (15:00)]
  25. 2022-04-09 (17:00) Polonia – Ursus Warszawa 5:0
  26. 2022-04-16 (15:00) Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki – Polonia 0:1
  27. 2022-04-23 (16:00) Polonia – KS Kutno 5:0
  28. 2022-04-27 (17:00) Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki – Polonia 0:1
  29. 2022-04-30 (17:00) Polonia – Znicz Biała Piska 3:1
  30. 2022-05-07 (12:00) Legia II Warszawa – Polonia 1:0
  31. 2022-05-11 (18:30) Polonia – Pilica Białobrzegi 6:1
  32. 2022-05-14 (14:00) Mamry Giżycko – Polonia 0:2
  33. 2022-05-21 (19:30) Polonia – Broń Radom 3:0
  34. 2022-05-28 (18:00) Pelikan Łowicz – Polonia 0:2
  35. 2022-06-01 (18:30) Polonia – ŁKS II Łódź 2:1
  36. 2022-06-04 (17:00) GKS Wikielec – Polonia 2:1
  37. 2022-06-11 (19:11) Polonia – Legionovia Legionowo 3:2
  38. 2022-06-18 (17:00) Wissa Szczuczyn – Polonia 1:3

III liga, grupa I (2020/21)

  1. 2020-08-08 (16:00) KS Kutno – Polonia 2:1
  2. 2020-08-15 (19:00) Polonia – Concordia Elbląg 2:0
  3. 2020-08-22 (18:00) Olimpia Zambrów – Polonia 1:2
  4. 2020-08-29 (19:00) Polonia – Legionovia Legionowo 0:1
  5. 2020-09-30 (16:00) Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie – Polonia 3:3 [pierwotnie: 2020-09-06 (16:00)]
  6. 2020-09-12 (18:00) Polonia – Ursus Warszawa 2:1
  7. 2020-09-20 (15:00) RKS Radomsko – Polonia 0:4
  8. 2020-09-26 (18:00) Polonia – Broń Radom 4:1
  9. 2020-10-03 (15:00) Jagiellonia II Białystok – Polonia 1:1
  10. 2020-10-10 (18:00) Polonia – KS Wasilków 3:0
  11. 2020-10-18 (11:00) Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki – Polonia 1:2
  12. 2020-12-04 (18:00) Polonia – Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:0 [pierwotnie: 2020-10-25 (17:00)]
  13. 2020-11-25 (17:00) GKS Wikielec – Polonia 1:0 [pierwotnie: 2020-10-31 (14:00)]
  14. 2020-11-07 (17:00) Polonia – Znicz Biała Piska 0:1
  15. 2020-11-11 (13:30) Pelikan Łowicz – Polonia 2:2
  16. 2020-11-14 (17:00) Polonia – Legia II Warszawa 1:0
  17. 2020-11-21 (13:00) Błonianka Błonie – Polonia 1:2
  18. 2020-11-28 (17:00) Polonia – Huragan Morąg 2:2
  19. 2021-03-13 (15:00) Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Polonia 1:0
  20. 2021-03-20 (17:00) Polonia – Unia Skierniewice 0:1
  21. 2021-03-27 (14:00) Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki – Polonia 2:0
    ———————————————————————————————–
  22. 2021-04-03 (16:00) Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Polonia 3:3
  23. 2021-04-11 (17:00) Polonia – Jagiellonia II Białystok 3:0
  24. 2021-04-18 (17:00) Legionovia Legionowo – Polonia 1:1
  25. 2021-04-24 (19:11) Polonia – Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3:0
  26. 2021-05-01 (14:00) Znicz Biała Piska – Polonia 3:0
  27. 2021-05-08 (19:11) Polonia – Legia II Warszawa 1:2
  28. 2021-05-12 (17:00) Unia Skierniewice – Polonia 0:1
  29. 2021-05-15 (19:11) Polonia – Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:2
  30. 2021-05-22 (13:00) Jagiellonia II Białystok – Polonia 0:2
  31. 2021-05-29 (19:11) Polonia – Legionovia Legionowo 5:1
  32. 2021-06-05 (17:00) Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki – Polonia 1:1
  33. 2021-06-12 (19:11) Polonia – Znicz Biała Piska 4:0
  34. 2021-06-16 (17:00) Legia II Warszawa – Polonia 0:3
  35. 2021-06-20 (16:00) Polonia – Unia Skierniewice 2:2

III liga, grupa I (2019/20)

  1. 2019-08-03 (19:00) Polonia – Unia Skierniewice 4:3
  2. 2019-08-10 (19:00) Polonia – Ursus Warszawa 0:0
  3. 2019-08-21 (18:00) Legia II Warszawa – Polonia 3:0
  4. 2019-08-17 (19:00) Polonia – Huragan Morąg 0:2
  5. 2019-08-24 (17:00) Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki – Polonia 0:0
  6. 2019-08-31 (19:00) Polonia – KS Wasilków 1:2
  7. 2019-09-07 (16:00) Olimpia Zambrów – Polonia 1:2
  8. 2019-09-13 (19:00) Polonia – Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2:1
  9. 2019-09-21 (14:00) Znicz Biała Piska – Polonia 2:1
  10. 2019-09-27 (20:00) Polonia – Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0:2
  11. 2019-10-05 (15:00) Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki – Polonia 2:0
  12. 2019-10-12 (18:00) Polonia – Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:1
  13. 2019-10-20 (11:15) Pelikan Łowicz – Polonia 1:0
  14. 2019-10-26 (17:00) Polonia – Concordia Elbląg 1:3
  15. 2019-11-03 (16:00) Sokół Ostróda – Polonia 3:1
  16. 2019-11-08 (19:00) Polonia – RKS Radomsko 1:1
  17. 2019-11-15 (18:00) Broń Radom – Polonia 1:1
    ————————————————————————————————
  18. 2019-11-23 (13:00) Unia Skierniewice – Polonia 0:2 
  19. 2020-03-07 (14:00) Ursus Warszawa – Polonia 0:0

III liga, grupa I (2018/19)

  1. 2018-08-11 (19:00) Polonia – Victoria Sulejówek 2:1
  2. 2018-08-15 (15:00) Legia II Warszawa – Polonia 2:1
  3. 2018-08-19 (18:00) Polonia – Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:0
  4. 2018-08-25 (17:00) Ursus Warszawa – Polonia 2:3
  5. 2018-09-01 (19:00) Polonia – Unia Skierniewice 1:0
  6. 2018-09-05 (17:00) Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki – Polonia 2:0
  7. 2018-09-09 (18:00) Polonia – Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 2:3
  8. 2018-09-15 (17:00) Broń Radom – Polonia 4:3
  9. 2018-09-22 (17:00) Polonia – Legionovia Legionowo 0:2
  10. 2018-09-30 (17:00) Polonia – Pelikan Łowicz 2:1 
  11. 2018-10-06 (15:00) Olimpia Zambrów – Polonia 0:1
  12. 2018-10-13 (17:00) Polonia – Sokół Ostróda 2:1
  13. 2018-10-20 (14:00) Znicz Biała Piska – Polonia 1:1
  14. 2018-10-27 (17:00) Polonia – ŁKS 1926 Łomża 2:0
  15. 2018-11-03 (16:00) Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki – Polonia 0:3
  16. 2018-11-09 (19:00) Polonia – Huragan Morąg 6:0
  17. 2018-11-17 (13:00) Mazur Ełk – Polonia 0:3
    ————————————————————————————————
  18. 2019-03-16 (17:00) Victoria Sulejówek – Polonia 2:2
  19. 2019-05-29 (19:00) Polonia – Legia II Warszawa 3:1 [pierwotnie 23.03.2019, g.17:00 – przełożony ze względu na powołania gości do reprezentacji młodzieżowych; później 04.03.2019, g. 19:00 – powtórnie przełożony]
  20. 2019-03-31 (11:00) Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki – Polonia 2:0
  21. 2019-04-06 (19:00) Polonia – Ursus Warszawa 0:2
  22. 2019-04-13 (16:00) Unia Skierniewice – Polonia 2:1
  23. 2019-04-20 (19:00) Polonia – Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:1
  24. 2019-04-28 (16:00) Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie – Polonia 0:0
  25. 2019-05-05 (19:30) Polonia – Broń Radom 3:1
  26. 2019-05-12 (17:00) Legionovia Legionowo – Polonia 1:0
  27. 2019-05-15 (18:00) Pelikan Łowicz – Polonia 1:4
  28. 2019-05-19 (12:00) Polonia – Olimpia Zambrów 1:3 [w Zambrowie]
  29. 2019-05-25 (18:00) Sokół Ostróda – Polonia 0:2
  30. 2019-06-01 (17:00) Polonia – Znicz Biała Piska 2:2
  31. 2019-06-08 (18:00) ŁKS 1926 Łomża – Polonia 1:1
  32. 2019-06-14 (19:00) Polonia – Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3:3
  33. 2019-06-19 (18:00) Huragan Morąg – Polonia 1:1
  34. 2019-06-22 (17:00) Polonia – Mazur Ełk

III liga, grupa I (2017/18)

  1. 2017-08-05 (17:00) Polonia – Huragan Morąg 1:2
  2. 2017-08-12 (17:00) Ursus Warszawa – Polonia 0:3
  3. 2017-08-19 (17:00) Polonia – Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 1:1
  4. 2017-08-23 (17:00) Tur Bielsk Podlaski – Polonia 0:4
  5. 2017-08-26 (17:00) Polonia – GKS Wikielec 1:0
  6. 2017-09-03 (11:15) Pelikan Łowicz – Polonia 3:2
  7. 2017-09-09 (17:00) Polonia – Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:0
  8. 2017-09-16 (17:00) Polonia – ŁKS 1926 Łomża 3:1
  9. 2017-09-24 (11:00) Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki – Polonia 0:0
  10. 2017-09-30 (17:00) Polonia – Sokół Ostróda 1:1
  11. 2017-10-07 (18:00) Victoria Sulejówek – Polonia 1:1
  12. 2017-10-25 (19:00) Polonia – Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2:2
  13. 2017-10-21 (15:00) Warta Sieradz – Polonia 1:1
  14. 2017-10-28 (17:00) Polonia – Widzew Łódź 1:1
  15. 2017-11-04 (13:00) MKS Ełk – Polonia 0:1
  16. 2017-11-12 (13:00) Polonia – Legia II Warszawa 0:0
  17. 2017-11-18 (13:00) Olimpia Zambrów – Polonia 0:2
    ————————————————————————————————
  18. 2018-04-18 (17:00) Huragan Morąg – Polonia 1:3
  19. 2018-03-17 (17:00) Polonia – Ursus Warszawa 2:1
  20. 2018-03-24 (15:00) Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie – Polonia 1:2
  21. 2018-03-31 (17:00) Polonia – Tur Bielsk Podlaski 4:2
  22. 2018-04-06 (18:00) GKS Wikielec – Polonia 0:4
  23. 2018-04-14 (17:00) Polonia – Pelikan Łowicz 2:4
  24. 2018-04-21 (17:00) Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki – Polonia 2:2
  25. 2018-04-29 (17:00) ŁKS Łomża – Polonia 3:3
  26. 2018-05-02 (16:00) Polonia – Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2:0
  27. 2018-05-06 (15:00) Sokół Ostróda – Polonia 0:3
  28. 2018-05-12 (19:00) Polonia – Victoria Sulejówek 3:2
  29. 2018-05-19 (18:00) Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki – Polonia 2:1
  30. 2018-05-23 (20:00) Polonia – Warta Sieradz 4:1
  31. 2018-05-26 (18:00) Widzew Łódź – Polonia 2:0
  32. 2018-06-02 (18:00) Polonia – MKS Ełk 2:1
  33. 2018-06-09 (17:00) Legia II – Polonia 1:2
  34. 2018-06-17 (17:00) Polonia – Olimpia Zambrów 0:1

II liga (2016/17)

  1. 2016-07-31 (19:00) Polonia – Polonia Bytom 0:3
  2. 2016-08-06 (17:30) Odra Opole – Polonia 2:2
  3. 2016-08-13 (19:00) Polonia – Stal Stalowa Wola 2:0
  4. 2016-08-19 (19:00) Polonia – Olimpia Elbląg 1:1
  5. 2016-08-24 (17:30) Warta Poznań – Polonia 1:0
  6. 2016-08-28 (19:11) Polonia – GKS Bełchatów 2:1
  7. 2016-09-03 (17:00) Gryf Wejherowo – Polonia 0:0
  8. 2016-09-10 (19:00) Polonia – Legionovia Legionowo 2:2
  9. 2016-09-16 (19:00) Polonia – ROW Rybnik 0:1
  10. 2016-09-23 (19:00) Polonia – Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2:2
  11. 2016-10-01 (17:30) Radomiak Radom – Polonia 1:0
  12. 2016-10-07 (19:00) Polonia – Puszcza Niepołomice 0:0
  13. 2016-10-15 (15:00) Rozwój Katowice – Polonia 1:1
  14. 2016-10-21 (19:00) Polonia – Błękitni Stargard 1:1
  15. 2016-10-29 (14:00) Olimpia Zambrów – Polonia 1:0
  16. 2016-11-05 (17:00) Polonia – Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2:0
  17. 2016-11-13 (13:00) Raków Częstochowa – Polonia 3:1
    ————————————————————————————————
  18. 2016-11-19 (17:00) Polonia Bytom – Polonia 1:1
  19. 2016-11-26 (15:00) Polonia – Odra Opole 3:4
  20. 2017-03-05 (14:00) Stal Stalowa Wola – Polonia 0:1
  21. 2017-03-11 (14:00) Olimpia Elbląg – Polonia 2:1
  22. 2017-03-18 (15:00) Polonia – Warta Poznań 1:1
  23. 2017-03-25 (17:00) GKS Bełchatów – Polonia 2:1
  24. 2017-04-02 (15:00) Polonia – Gryf Wejherowo 1:3
  25. 2017-04-08 (16:30) Legionovia Legionowo – Polonia 0:0
  26. 2017-04-15 (12:00) ROW Rybnik – Polonia 1:1
  27. 2017-04-22 (16:00) Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Polonia 1:0
  28. 2017-04-28 (19:00) Polonia – Radomiak Radom 4:1
  29. 2017-05-06 (16:00) Puszcza Niepołomice – Polonia 3:2
  30. 2017-05-12 (19:00) Polonia – Rozwój Katowice 1:1
  31. 2017-05-17 (17:00) Błękitni Stargard – Polonia 0:2
  32. 2017-05-21 (19:00) Polonia – Olimpia Zambrów 2:1
  33. 2017-05-27 (17:00) Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Polonia 2:2
  34. 2016-06-03 (17:00) Polonia – Raków Częstochowa 1:2