III liga, grupa I (2017/18)

  1. 2017-08-05 (17:00) Polonia – Huragan Morąg 1:2
  2. 2017-08-12 (17:00) Ursus Warszawa – Polonia 0:3
  3. 2017-08-19 (17:00) Polonia – Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 1:1
  4. 2017-08-23 (17:00) Tur Bielsk Podlaski – Polonia 0:4
  5. 2017-08-26 (17:00) Polonia – GKS Wikielec 1:0
  6. 2017-09-03 (11:15) Pelikan Łowicz – Polonia 3:2
  7. 2017-09-09 (17:00) Polonia – Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:0
  8. 2017-09-16 (17:00) Polonia – ŁKS 1926 Łomża 3:1
  9. 2017-09-24 (11:00) Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki – Polonia 0:0
  10. 2017-09-30 (17:00) Polonia – Sokół Ostróda 1:1
  11. 2017-10-07 (18:00) Victoria Sulejówek – Polonia 1:1
  12. 2017-10-25 (19:00) Polonia – Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2:2
  13. 2017-10-21 (15:00) Warta Sieradz – Polonia 1:1
  14. 2017-10-28 (17:00) Polonia – Widzew Łódź 1:1
  15. 2017-11-04 (13:00) MKS Ełk – Polonia 0:1
  16. 2017-11-12 (13:00) Polonia – Legia II Warszawa 0:0
  17. 2017-11-18 (13:00) Olimpia Zambrów – Polonia 0:2

II liga (2016/17)

  1. 2016-07-31 (19:00) Polonia – Polonia Bytom 0:3
  2. 2016-08-06 (17:30) Odra Opole – Polonia 2:2
  3. 2016-08-13 (19:00) Polonia – Stal Stalowa Wola 2:0
  4. 2016-08-19 (19:00) Polonia – Olimpia Elbląg 1:1
  5. 2016-08-24 (17:30) Warta Poznań – Polonia 1:0
  6. 2016-08-28 (19:11) Polonia – GKS Bełchatów 2:1
  7. 2016-09-03 (17:00) Gryf Wejherowo – Polonia 0:0
  8. 2016-09-10 (19:00) Polonia – Legionovia Legionowo 2:2
  9. 2016-09-16 (19:00) Polonia – ROW Rybnik 0:1
  10. 2016-09-23 (19:00) Polonia – Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2:2
  11. 2016-10-01 (17:30) Radomiak Radom – Polonia 1:0
  12. 2016-10-07 (19:00) Polonia – Puszcza Niepołomice 0:0
  13. 2016-10-15 (15:00) Rozwój Katowice – Polonia 1:1
  14. 2016-10-21 (19:00) Polonia – Błękitni Stargard 1:1
  15. 2016-10-29 (14:00) Olimpia Zambrów – Polonia 1:0
  16. 2016-11-05 (17:00) Polonia – Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2:0
  17. 2016-11-13 (13:00) Raków Częstochowa – Polonia 3:1
    ————————————————————————————————
  18. 2016-11-19 (17:00) Polonia Bytom – Polonia 1:1
  19. 2016-11-26 (15:00) Polonia – Odra Opole 3:4
  20. 2017-03-05 (14:00) Stal Stalowa Wola – Polonia 0:1
  21. 2017-03-11 (14:00) Olimpia Elbląg – Polonia 2:1
  22. 2017-03-18 (15:00) Polonia – Warta Poznań 1:1
  23. 2017-03-25 (17:00) GKS Bełchatów – Polonia 2:1
  24. 2017-04-02 (15:00) Polonia – Gryf Wejherowo 1:3
  25. 2017-04-08 (16:30) Legionovia Legionowo – Polonia 0:0
  26. 2017-04-15 (12:00) ROW Rybnik – Polonia 1:1
  27. 2017-04-22 (16:00) Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Polonia 1:0
  28. 2017-04-28 (19:00) Polonia – Radomiak Radom 4:1
  29. 2017-05-06 (16:00) Puszcza Niepołomice – Polonia 3:2
  30. 2017-05-12 (19:00) Polonia – Rozwój Katowice 1:1
  31. 2017-05-17 (17:00) Błękitni Stargard – Polonia 0:2
  32. 2017-05-21 (19:00) Polonia – Olimpia Zambrów 2:1
  33. 2017-05-27 (17:00) Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Polonia 2:2
  34. 2016-06-03 (17:00) Polonia – Raków Częstochowa 1:2
Share